Current Arizona Elected Representatives

US President & Vice President
US President
Donald Trump - R
►Websitewww.donaldjtrump.com
72
US Vice President
Mike Pence - R
►Websitewww.mikepence.com
59
US Senate
Arizona Senator
Vacant or Not Identified
Arizona Senator
Vacant or Not Identified
US House of Representatives
Arizona Congressional District 1
Tom O'Halleran - D
►Websitewww.tomohalleran.com
72
Arizona Congressional District 2
Ann Kirkpatrick - D
►Websitewww.kirkpatrickforsenate.com
68
Arizona Congressional District 3
Raul M. Grijalva - D
►Websitewww.standwithraul.com
70
Arizona Congressional District 4
Paul Gosar - R
►Websitewww.gosar4congress.com
60
Arizona Congressional District 5
Andy Biggs - R
►Websitebiggsforcongress.com/
Arizona Congressional District 6
David Schweikert - R
►Websitewww.davidschweikert.com
56
Arizona Congressional District 7
Ruben Gallego - D
►Websitegallegoforarizona.com
39
Arizona Congressional District 8
Debbie Lesko - R
►Websitewww.debbieleskoforcongress.com/
Arizona Congressional District 9
Greg Stanton - D
►Websitestantonforarizona.com/
Governor and Lieutenant Governor
Arizona Governor
Doug Ducey - R
Statewide Officials
Arizona Secretary Of State
Steve Gaynor - R
Arizona Attorney General
Mark Brnovich - R
Arizona State Treasurer
Kimberly Yee - R
►Websitewww.kimberlyyee.com
44
Arizona Superintendent Of Public Instruction
Frank Riggs - R
►Websitewww.riggsforaz.com/
68
Arizona State Mine Inspector
Joe Hart - R
Arizona Corporation Commissioner
Rodney Glassman - R
►Websiterodneyglassman.org/
40
Arizona Corporation Commissioner
Justin Olson - R
►Websitewww.votejustinolson.com
Arizona Justice of the Arizona Supreme Court
Vacant or Not Identified
Arizona Senate
State Senator District 1
Karen Fann - R
►Websiteelectkarenfann.com
State Senator District 2
Andrea Dalessandro - D
►Websitedalessandroforaz.com
State Senator District 3
Sally Ann Gonzales - D
►Websitesallyforsenate2018.com/
61
State Senator District 4
Lisa Otondo - D
State Senator District 5
Sonny Borrelli - R
►Websitesonnyborrelli.com
59
State Senator District 6
Sylvia Tenney Allen - R
►Websitewww.allensenate.com/
71
State Senator District 7
Jamescita Peshlakai - D
►Websitewww.peshforsenate.com
State Senator District 8
Frank Pratt - R
►Websiterealleadershipaz.com
76
State Senator District 9
Victoria Steele - D
►Websitevictoriasteeleforsenate.com/
State Senator District 10
David Bradley - D
►Websitebradleyforarizona.com
66
State Senator District 11
Venden "Vince" Leach - R
State Senator District 12
Eddie Farnsworth - R
►Websitewww.eddiefarnsworth.com
State Senator District 13
Sine Kerr - R
State Senator District 14
David Gowan - R
►Websitegowanforarizona.com
State Senator District 15
Heather Carter - R
►Websitevoteheathercarter.com
State Senator District 16
David Christian Farnsworth - R
►Websitewww.azleg.gov/MembersPage.asp?Member_ID=117&Legislature...
67
State Senator District 17
J.D. Mesnard - R
State Senator District 18
Sean Bowie - D
►Websitewww.seanbowieforaz.com
State Senator District 19
Lupe Chavira Contreras - D
State Senator District 20
Paul Boyer - R
State Senator District 21
Rick Gray - R
►Websitewww.voterickgray.com
State Senator District 22
David Livingston - R
►Websitewww.votelivingston.com
State Senator District 23
Michelle Ugenti-Rita - R
►Websitewww.michelleugenti.com
35
State Senator District 24
Lela Alston - D
►Websitewww.lelaalstonaz.com
76
State Senator District 25
Tyler Pace - R
State Senator District 26
Juan Jose Mendez - D
►Websitewww.mendezforaz.com
33
State Senator District 27
Rebecca Rios - D
►Websitewww.rebeccarios.com
51
State Senator District 28
Kate Brophy McGee - R
State Senator District 29
Martin J. Quezada - D
►Websitewww.martinquezada.com
State Senator District 30
Otoniel "Tony" Navarrete - D
►Websitewww.tonynavarrete.com
Arizona House
State Representative District 1
Noel Campbell - R
State Representative District 1
David Stringer - R
State Representative District 2
John Christopher Ackerley - R
State Representative District 2
Rosanna Gabaldón - D
►Websitewww.votegabaldon.com
State Representative District 3
Andres Cano - D
►Websiteandresforarizona.com/
State Representative District 3
Alma Hernandez - D
►Websitewww.almaforarizona.org/
State Representative District 4
Charlene Fernandez - D
►Websitewww.charleneforarizona.com
State Representative District 4
Geraldine "Gerae" Peten - D
►Websitewww.peten4people1st.com/
State Representative District 5
Leo Biasiucci - R
►Websitewww.leobiasiucci.com/
State Representative District 5
Regina Cobb - R
►Websitewww.reginacobbforazrep.com
58
State Representative District 6
Walter "Walt" Blackman - R
►WebsiteBlackman4az@gmail.com
53
State Representative District 6
Bob Thorpe - R
State Representative District 7
Myron Tsosie - D
State Representative District 8
David Cook - R
State Representative District 8
Thomas T. J. Shope - R
►Websiterealleadershipaz.com/
State Representative District 9
Randall Randy Friese - D
►Websitewww.drfrieseforhouse.com
State Representative District 9
Pamela Powers Hannley - D
►Websitepowersforthepeople.net
State Representative District 10
Kirsten Engel - D
►Websitewww.engelforarizona.com
State Representative District 11
Mark Finchem - R
State Representative District 11
Bret Roberts - R
►Websitevotebretroberts.com/
State Representative District 12
Warren Petersen - R
►Websitewww.votewarrenpetersen.com
State Representative District 13
Timothy "Tim" Dunn - R
►Websitewww.timdunnaz.com/
State Representative District 13
Joanne Osborne - R
►Websiteosborneforarizona.com
State Representative District 14
Gail Griffin - R
►Websitewww.azleg.gov/MembersPage.asp?Member_ID=97&Legislature=51&Session_ID=110
State Representative District 14
Becky Nutt - R
►Websitewww.beckynutt.org/
State Representative District 15
John Allen - R
State Representative District 15
Nancy Barto - R
State Representative District 16
John Fillmore - R
►Websitewww.johnfillmore.com
State Representative District 16
Kelly Townsend - R
►Websitewww.electkellytownsend.com/
50
State Representative District 17
Jennifer Pawlik - D
►Websitejenniferpawlik.nationbuilder.com
State Representative District 17
Jeff Weninger - R
►Websitejeffweninger.com
48
State Representative District 18
Denise "Mitzi" Epstein - D
►Websitewww.mitziepstein.com
State Representative District 18
Jennifer Jermaine - D
►Websitewww.jermaine4house.com/
State Representative District 19
Diego Espinoza - D
►Websitewww.espinozaforhouse.com
State Representative District 19
Lorenzo Sierra - D
►Websitewww.sierraforaz.com
State Representative District 20
Shawnna Bolick - R
►Websitewww.bolickforarizona.com
State Representative District 20
Anthony Kern - R
State Representative District 21
Kevin Payne - R
►Websiteelectkevinpayne.com/
State Representative District 21
Tony Rivero - R
►Websitewww.tonyriveroforhouse.com/
State Representative District 22
Frank Carroll - R
State Representative District 22
Ben Toma - R
State Representative District 23
John Kavanagh - R
►Websiteazleg.gov/MembersPage.asp?Member_ID=27&Legislature=49&Session_ID=93
68
State Representative District 23
Jay Lawrence - R
►Websiteld23jaylawrence.com
State Representative District 24
Jennifer Longdon - D
State Representative District 24
Amish Shah - D
►Websitewww.amishforarizona.com/
State Representative District 25
Russell "Rusty" Bowers - R
►Websitewww.bowersforaz.com
66
State Representative District 25
Michelle Udall - R
►Websiteelectmichelleudall.wordpress.com/tag/michelle-udall
State Representative District 26
Isela Blanc - D
►Websitewww.iselablanc4az.com
State Representative District 26
Athena Salman - D
►Websitewww.salmanforhouse.com
State Representative District 27
Reginald Bolding - D
►Websitewww.reginaldbolding.com
State Representative District 27
Diego Rodriguez - D
State Representative District 28
Kelli Butler - D
►Websitewww.kellibutleraz.com
State Representative District 28
Aaron Lieberman - D
State Representative District 29
Richard C. Andrade - D
►Websitewww.richandrade.com
State Representative District 29
Cesar Chavez - D
►Websitecesarchavezarizona.com/
State Representative District 30
Robert Meza - D
►Websitewww.mezaforarizona.com
State Representative District 30
Raquel Terán - D
County Elected Representatives
We Need Your Help